Classements

Classements provisoires des Poules 2 à 12

POULE 2

EquipesPointsJGABonus
Brives Charensac41102105
Sauxillange3810932
Billom3010626
ASAIA Lempdes2510-211
Plauzat Olympique1310-943
RC Livradois-2010-1750

POULE 3

EquipesPointsJGABonus
SC Aigueperse48104048
Chateaugay3210676
Puy Guillaume32101776
AS Dompierre2410-1254
RC Vaux610-2722
AS Varennoise510-2511

POULE 4

EquipesPointsJGABonus
Cisternes La foret38101486
Domes Sioule35101697
La Vallée Verte30101085
Pulverières2510-461
XV des Combrailles1110-1752
RC Sancy410-1792

POULE 5

EquipesPointsJGABonus
RC Univ Lyonnais3883426
Cours la Ville3082336
Amplepuis148-1980
RC Arbreslois 15128-1052
St Fons18-2721

POULE 6

EquipesPointsJGABonus
Roche La Molière45104508
Chasse sur Rhone45104025
Mions2810964
Entente Velay est1310-2111
Pays du Gier Pilat410-1910
Rugby des Monts210-4712

POULE 7

EquipesPointsJGABonus
RC Villeneuvois39101153
Bugey OLC Belley32101156
RC Val de Saone2310-143
St Amour Coligny2210183
RC Corbelin1910-566
RC Canton de Lhuis310-1781

POULE 8

EquipesPointsJGABonus
RC Pondinois3281363
RC Le Mole2581022
RC Faverges198-283
RC Thones Aravis198715
RC St Julien-48-2810

POULE 9

EquipesPointsJGABonus
CA Mauriennas45102554
RC Pays Briançon37101743
Fraternelle Moirans35101202
Grenoble Catalans1310-460
Voreppe RC1110-780
Canton Valdaine-2010-2500

POULE 10

EquipesPointsJGABonus
US Albinoise37101345
Royans Sports32101005
RC Varacieux2710213
RC Brezins2110-255
RC Sillans1910-253
Rugby Chatuzange610-2132

POULE 11

EquipesPointsJGABonus
RC Chabeuillois39,09102314
Ardéche Méridio.39,98102314
RC Montmeyrannais35102275
US Crest1810-1332
Loups de la Croix4,7610-2262
SC Ouveze Payre1,410-2541

POULE 12

EquipesPointsJGABonus
RC Chatillonais44101867
SO Annonéen34101026
RC Rhodanien3010766
RC Lamastrois2910965
St Vallier Sportif910-1521
RC Rambertois-210-3080
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com